Company Details

  • DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

  •  [Zhejiang,China]
  • Business Type:Distributor/Wholesaler , Manufacturer , Service , Trade Company
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Description:Fiber Optic Connector,Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector,SC/UPC Fiber Connector,SC Fiber Fast Connector
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Fiber Optic Connector

,Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector,SC/UPC Fiber Connector,SC Fiber Fast Connector

Home > Products > Fiber Optic System > Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Connector

Product categories of Fiber Optic Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Connector, Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of SC/UPC Fiber Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fibrlok Optic Fiber Splice

Model No. : DW-2529

Be applied to connect 0 25 0 9 fiber cable take advantage of mature V groove technologies suitable for single mode and multimode No fixture operation time less than 1 minute better performance than the imported products

China Fiber Optic Connector of with CE
 Click for details
SC/UPC Optic Fast Connector

Model No. : DW-250P-U

1 Twin end face of pre embedded fiber is polised in the factory 2 Fiber optics is aligned in V groove through the ceramic ferrule 3 Side cover design provide complete preservation of the matching liquid 4 Ceramic ferrule with pre embedded fiber is...

China Manufacturer of Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector
 Click for details
SC/APC Optic Fast Connector

Model No. : DW-250P-A

Description 1 Twin end face of pre embedded fiber is polised in the factory 2 Fiber optics is aligned in V groove through the ceramic ferrule 3 Side cover design provide complete preservation of the matching liquid 4 Ceramic ferrule with pre...

Customized SC/UPC Fiber Connector Made in China
 Click for details
SC/UPC Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector

Model No. : DW-1041-U

1 Easy operating The connector can be directly used in ONU also with fasten strength more than 5 kg it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution It also reduce the use of sockets and adapters save cost of project 2 With 86 standard socket...

Professional Manufacturer of SC Fiber Fast Connector
 Click for details
SC/APC Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector

Model No. : DW-1041-A

Easy operating The connector can be directly used in ONU also with fasten strength more than 5 kg it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution It also reduce the use of sockets and adapters save cost of project With 86 standard socket and...

China Supplier of Fiber Optic Connector
 Click for details
SC/UPC Field Assembly Connector

Model No. : DW-250D-U

Technical specification Item

Expert Manufacturer of Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector
 Click for details
SC/ APC Field Assembly Connector

Model No. : DW-250D-A

1 Easy operating The connector can be directly used in ONU also with fastening strength more than 5 kg it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution It also reduces the use of sockets and adapters saves the cost of the project 2 With 86...

Competitive SC/UPC Fiber Connector China Manufacturer
 Click for details
China Fiber Optic Connector Suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector, commonly known as a fiber optic connector, is commonly referred to as a fiber optic connector. It is a reusable passive device used to connect two fibers or cables to form a continuous optical path. It has been widely used in fiber transmission lines and fiber distribution frames. And optical fiber test instruments and meters are the most used optical passive components.

According to different classification methods, optical fiber connectors can be divided into different types, which can be divided into single-mode fiber connectors and multi-mode fiber connectors according to different transmission media; according to different structures, they can be divided into FC, SC, ST, and D4. , DIN, Biconic, MU, LC, MT and other types; according to the pin end face of the connector can be divided into FC, PC (UPC) and APC; according to the number of fiber cores, there are single core, multi-core.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Steven Mr. Steven
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier